Spielleute per 1.1.2012

zu den Gruppenfotos

 

 
Nr. Name Instrument Geb. SZ-Eintritt
01 Braunbock Bernhard Kapellmeister
Sousaphon
1970 2017
02 Braunbock Florian Trompete 2004 2017
03 Braunbock Sabine Trompete, Horn 1970 2017
04 Bremberger Karin Trompete 1982 1996
05 Bruckbauer Christoph Trompete 1980 1991
06 Ennser Alois Schlagwerk 1966 1977
07

Ernst Florian

Schlagwerk 1982 1994
08 Eybl Karl Saxophon 1966 1983
09

Fink Petra

Flöte 1982 1996
10 Gföllner Birgit Klarinette 1995 2008
11 Gföllner Brigitte Saxophon 1964 1972
12

Gföllner Helmut

Posaune 1963 1972
13 Gruber Rainer, Mag. Saxophon 1982 1994
14 Hötzeneder Manuela Flöte 1989 2003
15 Knoll Alfred Schlagwerk 1955 1968
16 Kogler Alexander Flöte 2003 2014
17 Lakoschek Günther Posaune 1972 1989
18 Lakovsek Roland Flöte 1965 1972
19 Leibetseder Barbara Saxophon 1983 1996
20 Lindinger Petra Flöte 1974 1983
24 Lindlbauer Anita Saxophon 1982 1996
22 Moser Alexander Saxophon 1966 1977
23 Ortbauer Bianca Saxophon 1983 1994
24 Parzer Romana, Dr. Saxophon 1983 1994
25

Reizl Anneliese

Schlagwerk 1948 1964
26 Sattler Cornelia Flöte 1996 2008
27 Sauer Birgit Tenorhorn 1999 2010
28 Sauer Hans-Peter Trompete 1966 1977
29 Sauer Heidi Klarinette 1968 1989
30 Sauer Julia Klarinette 1998 2009
31 Sauer Klaus Trompete 1968 1990
32 Sauer Theresa Trompete 2004 2016
33 Sauer Verena Trompete 1999 2010 
34 Schatz Albin Posaune 1966 1989
35 Scharinger Kerstin Saxophon 1982 2018
36 Scharinger Martin Schlagwerk 1976 2018
37

Schien Gerhard

Schlagwerk 1948 1965
38 Schien Günter Schlagwerk 1950 1967
39 Schöberl Christian

Sousaphon

1966 1975
40 Schöberl Doris Trompete 1985 2011
41 Schöberl Katrin, Mag. Flöte 1989 2003
42 Schöberl Manfred Euphonium 1959 1976
43

Schöberl Theresa

Flöte 1990 2003
44 Steiner Tristan Schlagwerk 2006 2015
45 Steiner Wolfgang, Ing. Schlagwerk
Stabführer
1965 1977
46

Stutz Gerald

Schlagwerk 1963 1972
47 Stutz Karin Flöte 1984 1996
48 Wassermayr Bianca, Mag.

Posaune
SZ-Leiterin

1978 1992
49 Wimmer Kurt Trompete
SZ-Leiter-Stv.
1966 1980 
80 Wörister Melanie Klarinette 1987 2017
51 Ziegler Rebecca Trompete 1996 2010 
52 Gföllner Johann Zeugwart 1933 1968 
53 Reizl Johann Kassier 1946 1975